Stand: 28.05.2020 10:28
  23.02.2020, 09:30                              
  HC Ludwigsburg - Zehlendorfer Wespen   2 : 1   Spiel um Platz 3   23.02.2020, 12:30          
                  Zehlendorfer Wespen - Düsseldorfer HC   1 : 2  
  DM Mädchen A   Finale   23.02.2020, 13:20          
  23.02.2020, 10:20               HC Ludwigsburg - Club Raffelberg   0 : 1  
  Club Raffelberg - Düsseldorfer HC   4 : 3                  
                  Endrunde - HC Bad Homburg  
                                 
  23.02.2020, 09:30                              
  Bremer HC - Großflottbeker THGC   4 : 1   Spiel um Platz 3   23.02.2020, 13:00          
                  Großflottbeker THGC - Mannheimer HC   3 : 0  
  DM weibliche Jugend B   Finale   23.02.2020, 14:00          
  23.02.2020, 10:30               Bremer HC - Berliner HC   4 : 2  
  Berliner HC - Mannheimer HC   3 : 1                  
                  Endrunde - 1. Hanauer THC  
                                 
  23.02.2020, 09:30                              
  Rot-Weiß Köln - Großflottbeker THGC   1 : 3   Spiel um Platz 3   23.02.2020, 13:00          
                  Rot-Weiß Köln - Düsseldorfer HC   3 : 1  
  DM weibliche Jugend A   Finale   23.02.2020, 14:00          
  23.02.2020, 10:30               Großflottbeker THGC - UHC Hamburg   5 : 0  
  Düsseldorfer HC - UHC Hamburg   3 : 4                  
                  Endrunde - Eintracht Dortmund  
                                 
  01.03.2020, 09:30                              
  Zehlendorfer Wespen - Düsseldorfer HC   4 : 3   Spiel um Platz 3   01.03.2020, 12:30          
                  Düsseldorfer HC - Club an der Alster   2 : 1  
  DM Knaben A   Finale   01.03.2020, 13:20          
  01.03.2020, 10:20               Zehlendorfer Wespen - Mannheimer HC   5 : 1  
  Club an der Alster - Mannheimer HC   2 : 3                  
                  Endrunde - Gladbacher HTC  
                                 
  01.03.2020, 09:30                              
  UHC Hamburg - Münchner SC   4 : 2   Spiel um Platz 3   01.03.2020, 13:00          
                  Münchner SC - DSD Düsseldorf   5 : 4  
  DM männliche Jugend B   Finale   01.03.2020, 14:00          
  01.03.2020, 10:30               UHC Hamburg - Berliner SC   1 : 2  
  Berliner SC - DSD Düsseldorf   4 : 3                  
                  Endrunde - Kreuznacher HC  
                                 
  01.03.2020, 09:30                              
  Mannheimer HC - Münchner SC   1 : 0   Spiel um Platz 3   01.03.2020, 13:00          
                  Münchner SC - Rot-Weiß Köln   1 : 4  
  DM männliche Jugend A   Finale   01.03.2020, 14:00          
  01.03.2020, 10:30               Mannheimer HC - Club an der Alster   4 : 2  
  Club an der Alster - Rot-Weiß Köln   2 : 1                  
                  Endrunde - HTC Neunkirchen