Stand: 20.09.2021 22:00
  26.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr                              
   Zehlendorfer Wespen -  Club Raffelberg   6 : 5   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr          
                   Club Raffelberg -  Düsseldorfer HC   5 : 6  
  DM Mädchen A   Finale   27.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, hh:mm Uhr                Zehlendorfer Wespen -  HTC Uhlenhorst   3 : 5  
   HTC Uhlenhorst -  Düsseldorfer HC   6 : 5                  
                  Endrunde - HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim  
                                 
  26.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr                              
   Club Raffelberg -  HTC Uhlenhorst   3 : 2   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr          
                   HTC Uhlenhorst -  Bremer HC   1 : 3  
  DM weibliche Jugend B   Finale   27.10.2019, 13:30 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, 14:30 Uhr                Club Raffelberg -  Berliner HC   2 : 1  
   Berliner HC -  Bremer HC   3 : 0                  
                  Endrunde - Bremer HC  
                                 
  26.10.2019, 12:30 Uhr                              
   Düsseldorfer HC -  UHC Hamburg   2 : 0   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr          
                   UHC Hamburg -  Berliner HC   5 : 2  
  DM weibliche Jugend A   Finale   27.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, 14:30 Uhr                Düsseldorfer HC -  Großflottbeker THGC   3 : 1  
   Berliner HC -  Großflottbeker THGC   1 : 5                  
                  Endrunde - TFC Ludgwigshafen  
                                 
  26.10.2019, 11:30 Uhr                              
   Düsseldorfer HC -  HTC Uhlenhorst   4 : 5   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr          
                   Düsseldorfer HC -  Rot-Weiß Köln   0 : 3  
  DM Knaben A   Finale   27.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, 13:30 Uhr                HTC Uhlenhorst -  Harvestehuder THC   1 : 3  
   Rot-Weiß Köln -  Harvestehuder THC   0 : 4                  
                  Endrunde - Düsseldorfer HC  
                                 
  26.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr                              
   DSD Düsseldorf -  Club an der Alster   6 : 1   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr          
                   Club an der Alster -  Nürnberger HTC   4 : 3  
  DM männliche Jugend B   Finale   27.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr                DSD Düsseldorf -  UHC Hamburg   3 : 0  
   Nürnberger HTC -  UHC Hamburg   2 : 7                  
                  Endrunde - Dürkheimer HC  
                                 
  26.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr                              
   HTC Uhlenhorst -  Münchner SC   7 : 1   Spiel um Platz 3   27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr          
                   Münchner SC -  Club an der Alster   2 : 1  
  DM männliche Jugend A   Finale   27.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr          
  26.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr                HTC Uhlenhorst -  Rot-Weiß Köln   3 : 2  
   Rot-Weiß Köln -  Club an der Alster   4 : 1                  
                  Endrunde - Der Club an der Alster